Fastum 2.5% w/w Gel

Active Ingredient
Strength
  • Ketoprofen: 2.5 %
Dosage Form
Gel
Legal Category
B - prescription, may be renewed
Last Updated
25/09/2026
SPC section shown.

Loading the document

A. Menarini Pharmaceuticals Ireland Ltd

Castlecourt, Monkstown Farm, Monsktown, Glenageary, Co. Dublin, Ireland

Telephone
+3531800283045