Solpa Cold & Flu Multi-Relief Capsules Paracetamol 500mg, Guaifenesin 100mg, Phenylephrine hydrochloride 6.1mg

Strength
  • Guaifenesin: –
  • Paracetamol DC: –
  • Phenylephrine Hydrochloride: –
Dosage Form
Capsule, hard
Legal Category
pharmacy-only
Last Updated
25/09/2026
Licence Info section shown.
Licence numbers with strength, ATC code and dosage form
Licence number Strength ATC Code Dosage Form
PA1186/021/002 N02BE51 Capsule, hard
Licence number
PA1186/021/002
Strength
–
ATC Code
N02BE51
Dosage Form
Capsule, hard

Chefaro Ireland DAC

Chefaro Ireland DAC, The Sharp Building, 10-12 Hogan Place, Dublin 2, D02TY74, Ireland